SINCONA Auction 77 - (1/4)
World Coins and Medals (Islamic Coins - Hongkong, 2001-2424)
DEUTSCHLAND Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Herzogtum
| Starting price | 100 CHF |
| Result |
-Wolfenbüttel Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand, 1780-1806
Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand, 1780-1806. Taler 1789, Braunschweig. 27.89 g. Welter 2903. Dav. 2173. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.