World Coins and Medals (Islamic Coins - Hongkong, 2001-2424)

DEUTSCHLAND Brandenburg-Franken, Markgrafschaft

Lot 2135

Starting price 400 CHF
Result 650 CHF

Albrecht Achilles, 1464-1486. Goldgulden o. J. (1470-1486), Schwabach. 3.30 g. von Schrötter 326. Fr. 304. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.