SINCONA Auction 76
- (1/2)The Annemarie and Gerd Köhlmoos Collection (Baltic States - Monaco, 1001-1301)
MEXIKO
Starting price | 250 CHF |
Carlos III. 1759-1788. 2 Reales 1781 FF, Mexico City. 6.77 g. AC 670. KM 88.2. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. NGC MS62. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Exemplar der Auktion Künker 165, Osnabrück, März 2010, Los 1234.