SINCONA Auction 73 - (2/4)
World Coins and Medals (Columbia - Venezuela, Group lots, Lots 1535-1872)
RUMÄNIEN
| Starting price | 500 CHF |
| Result |
Carol II. 1930-1940. 20 Lei 1940, Bukarest. Probe in vergoldeter Bronze / Gold plated bronze pattern. Auf das 10-jährige Regierungsjubiläum. 4.27 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 177.1.2. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.