Swiss Coins and Medals (Lots 4001-4799)

Lot 4752

Starting price 100 CHF
Result unsold

Silbermedaille o. J. Aubonne. Société de Grenadiers.
d 7.05 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1656a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Gelocht / Holed.