SINCONA Auction 73 - (4/4)

Swiss Coins and Medals (Lots 4001-4799)

Lot 4112

Lot 4112

Starting price 220 CHF
Result unsold

20 Kreuzer 1756, Bern. Schräg geriffelter Rand. Vierteltaler 1760. Laubrand. D.T. 515b, 512d. HMZ 2-221e, 2-220d. Sehr schön-gutes vorzüglich / Very fine-good extremely fine. (2)