SINCONA Auction 64
- (3/3)Swiss Coins and Medals (Confederate Error Coins - Shooting Talers and Medals, Lots 3978-4693)
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille o. J. Probe. Schweizerischer Schützenverin. Schweizerische Feldmeisterschaft. 300 M. Nicht vergoldet! 13.40 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1979b. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Henkel / Loop attached.