Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)
Pfennig o. J. (18. Jhdt.), Appenzell. Bär nach links. 0.22 g. D.T. 803b. HMZ 2-47a. Selten / Rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.