SINCONA Auction 64
- (1/3)Swiss Coins and Medals (Aargau - Lucerne, Lots 3001-3445)
SCHWEIZ Aargau
Starting price | 1,500 CHF |
5 Batzen 1812, Aarau. 4.38 g. D.T. 195e. HMZ 2-22g. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.