SINCONA Auction 61

Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals

Lot 5668

Lot 5668

Starting price 100 CHF
Result 140 CHF

Zürich

Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1933. Uster. Ostschweizer Karabinerschiessen. 24.39 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1858a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.