SINCONA Auction 61

Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals

Lot 5619

Lot 5619

Starting price 250 CHF
Result unsold
Zürich

5 Franken 1859. Zürich. Eidgenössisches Freischiessen. 25.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1723a. HMZ 2-1343c. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.