SINCONA Auction 61
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
Silbermedaille 1844. Etoy. Société militaire de la St. Jaques.
d 7.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1556a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.