SINCONA Auction 61
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
| Starting price | 50 CHF |
| Result |
Thurgau
Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1890. Frauenfeld. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
d 8.44 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1270c. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.