SINCONA Auction 61
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
| Starting price | 750 CHF |
| Result |
Bern
Silbermedaille 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. 50.50 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 196a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.