SINCONA Auction 61
Collection Stephen H. Corn - Swiss Shooting Coins and Medals
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1906. Basel. Kantonalschützenfest beider Basel. 30.37 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 131b. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.