SINCONA Auction 59 - (3/3)
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Coins and Medals
| Starting price | 1,500 CHF |
| Result |
Silbermedaille 1904. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation.
d 65.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 727a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.