SINCONA Auction 59 - (3/3)
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Coins and Medals
| Starting price | 75 CHF |
| Result |
Bern
Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1912. Herzogenbuchsee. Kantonalschützenfest. 10.50 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) vgl. 271. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Originalhenkel / Original loop attached.