SINCONA Auction 57
- (2/2)Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals
Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1951. Weihnachten 1951. Franz-Eugen.
53.75 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) -. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Mit Original-Henkel / Original loop attached.