SINCONA Auction 57
- (2/2)Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals
Starting price | 300 CHF |
Silbermedaille o. J. 6.70 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1930a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Henkelspur / Mount mark.