Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 5305

Starting price 300 CHF
Result unsold

Silbermedaille o. J. 6.70 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1930a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Henkelspur / Mount mark.