World Silver Coins and Medals

DEUTSCHLAND Augsburg, Stadt

Lot 2554

Lot 2554

Starting price 500 CHF
Result unsold

Taler 1627. Mit Titel Ferdinands II.
29.21 g. Forster 202. Dav. 5029. Attraktives vorzügliches Exemplar / Attractive extremely fine specimen. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Randfehler / Edge fault.