SINCONA Auction 57
- (1/2)World Silver Coins and Medals
Taler 1627. Mit Titel Ferdinands II.
29.21 g. Forster 202. Dav. 5029. Attraktives vorzügliches Exemplar / Attractive extremely fine specimen. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Randfehler / Edge fault.