SINCONA Auction 51
- (3/3)Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals
Starting price | 100 CHF |
Argentinien. Kupfermedaille o. J. Tucuman. Sociedad tiro Suizo. Premio al Merito.
49.75 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 2085Da. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kratzer und Randfehler / Scratches and rim nicks.