SINCONA Auction 51 - (3/3)
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals
| Starting price | 2,000 CHF |
| Result |
Stadt und Kanton Basel
59.17 g. Winterstein 10. D.T. 1328. HMZ 2-77a. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.