Swiss coins and medals, shooting talers and medals (Graubünden-Confederation)

Lot 3443

Starting price 250 CHF
Result unsold

Silbermedaille mit vergoldeter Fassung 1893. Zürich. Kantonalschützenfest. Im beschrifteten Originaletui.
27.06 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1754b. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.