SINCONA Auction 47
- - Part 2/3World coins and medals (Liechtenstein-UAE), Swiss Coins and Medals (Celtics-Glarus)
Schulprämie in Silber o. J. (1823).
28.34 g. Meier 241. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.