POLEN

Lot 1969

Starting price 800 CHF
Result unsold

Stanislas August Poniatowski, 1764-1795. 4 Groschen 1767, Warschau. 5.01 g. Kopicki 2353. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.