SINCONA Auction 47 - - Part 1/3
World coins and medals (Egypt-Korea)
Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726. 1/2 Taler 1694, München.
14.50 g. Wittelsbach 1648. Hahn 197. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.