SINCONA Auction 47
- - Part 1/3World coins and medals (Egypt-Korea)
DEUTSCHLAND Anhalt-Bernburg, Herzogtum
Starting price | 150 CHF |
Alexander Karl, 1834-1863. Vereinstaler 1861 A. Ausbeute.
18.48 g. Kahnt 6. Thun 6. Dav. 506. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.