SINCONA Auction 46
- - Part 2/2Gold coins and medals (Japan-USA), Goldnuggets
Emanuel Pinto, 1741-1773. 10 Scudi 1761, Valetta. 7.94 g. Restelli 39. Fr. 36. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Minimal berieben / Slightly polished.
Gold coins and medals (Japan-USA), Goldnuggets