SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 6079

Lot 6079

Starting price 200 CHF
Result 200 CHF

Lot. Angster o. J. Zürich. & Heller o. J. (2).
Hürlimann 1131, 1150. HMZ 2-1132b, 2-1133b. Sehr schön-gutes vorzüglich / Very fine-good extremely fine. 1 Heller: Randfehler / Edge nick.