SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
Lot. Groschen 1561. Zürich. & Groschen 1563. Beide Mzmstr. Stampfer.
Hürlimann 996 var., 999. HMZ 2-1128p, q. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine. 1561: Randfehler / Edge nick. 1563: Loch / hole.