SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 6075

Lot 6075

Starting price 250 CHF
Result 250 CHF

Groschen 1561. Zürich. Mzmstr. Stampfer.
2.25 g. Hürlimann 996 var. HMZ 2-1128p. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine.