SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
| Starting price | 250 CHF |
| Result |
Groschen 1561. Zürich. Mzmstr. Stampfer.
2.25 g. Hürlimann 996 var. HMZ 2-1128p. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine.