SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 6066

Lot 6066

Starting price 120 CHF
Result 120 CHF

Lot. Heller o. J. Zürich. Zwei Varianten mit kleinem spanischem Wappen.
Hürlimann 1150 var. HMZ 2-1133b. Sehr schön / Very fine. 1 Expl.: Randfehler / Edge nick.