SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 6059

Lot 6059

Starting price 120 CHF
Result 140 CHF

Lot. Groschen 1556. Zürich. & Groschen 1557 Umschrift mit ...TVRICESIS (sic.). Beide Mzmstr. Gutenson.
Hürlimann 981 var., 985 var. HMZ 2-1128e, f. Sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Very fine-about extremely fine.