SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

SCHWEIZ Waadt/Vaud

Lot 5899

Lot 5899

Starting price 50 CHF
Result 50 CHF

Lausanne, Bistum Guillaume de Challand, 1406-1431

Guillaume de Challand, 1406-1431 Demi Gros o. J. Lausanne. Prägeperiode: ancienne monnaie.
1.83 g. Dolivo (SMK II) 39a. HMZ 1-496a. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.