SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
SCHWEIZ Waadt/Vaud
| Starting price | 50 CHF |
| Result |
Lausanne, Bistum Guillaume de Challand, 1406-1431
Guillaume de Challand, 1406-1431 Demi Gros o. J. Lausanne. Prägeperiode: ancienne monnaie.
1.83 g. Dolivo (SMK II) 39a. HMZ 1-496a. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.