SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 5839

Lot 5839

Starting price 30 CHF
Result unsold

Lot. Pfennig o. J. St. Gallen. 3 Varianten. Mzz. G. Ab 1785 bis ca. 1790.
D.T. 836h. HMZ 2-912j. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.