SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
SCHWEIZ Luzern
| Starting price | 50 CHF |
| Result |
Etschkreuzer 1563. Luzern.
0.59 g. Wiel. (Luzern) 50a var. HMZ 2-625e. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Randfehler bei der Jahreszahl / Edge nick at the year.