SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

SCHWEIZ Graubünden

Lot 5418

Lot 5418

Starting price 250 CHF
Result 300 CHF

Chur, Bistum Joseph Mohr von Zernez, 1627-1635

Joseph Mohr von Zernez, 1627-1635 10 Kreuzer 1629. Chur.
2.90 g. Tr. 144/143. D.T. 1477b. HMZ 2-421b. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.