SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

SCHWEIZ Graubünden

Lot 5406

Lot 5406

Starting price 120 CHF
Result 120 CHF

Chur, Bistum Johann V. Flugi von Aspermont, 1601-1627

Johann V. Flugi von Aspermont, 1601-1627 Halbbatzen 1626. Chur.
0.99 g. Tr. 130 var. D.T. 1448b. HMZ 2-411d. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.