SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
SCHWEIZ Graubünden
| Starting price | 120 CHF |
| Result |
Chur, Bistum Johann V. Flugi von Aspermont, 1601-1627
Johann V. Flugi von Aspermont, 1601-1627 Halbbatzen 1626. Chur.
0.99 g. Tr. 130 var. D.T. 1448b. HMZ 2-411d. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.