SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 5338

Lot 5338

Starting price 150 CHF
Result 525 CHF

Lot. 6 Sols 1776. Genf. Mzz. I -G. Zeitgenössische Fälschung eines 6 Sols 1776 mit Mzz. I - G. 6 Sols 1791. Mzz. P - B. 3 Sols 1791. Mzz. P - B. Sol 1785. Mzz. G. Sol 1788. Mzz. B. 3 Quarts 1785. 2 Quarts 1785 & 2 Quarts 1788.
HMZ 2-346c, d, 2-347g, 2-349a, c, 2-350h, 2-351w, x. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.