SINCONA Auction 44
Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins
Lot. 21 Sols 1710. Genf. o. Mzz. 21 Sols 1714. 21 Sols 1715 & 10½ Sols 1714. Diese drei mit Mzz. I P - D.
D.T. 1008, 1010a, b, 1011a. HMZ 2-341b, d, e, 2-344a. Sehr schön-gutes vorzüglich / Very fine-good extremely fine.