SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

Lot 5273

Lot 5273

Starting price 75 CHF
Result 75 CHF

1 Sol 1557. Genf. Mzz. E zwischen zwei Flammen.
1.49 g. Dem. 207. HMZ 2-303x. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kl. Randfehler / Small rim nick.