SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

SCHWEIZ Freiburg/Fribourg

Lot 5240

Lot 5240

Starting price 500 CHF
Result 900 CHF

Gulden zu 56 Kreuzern 1797. Freiburg. Schräg gerippter Rand.
10.44 g. MCV 68a. D.T. 647b. HMZ 2-271b. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.