SINCONA Auction 44

Collection Ruedi Kunzmann - Part 1 , Swiss Coins

SCHWEIZ Freiburg/Fribourg

Lot 5237

Lot 5237

Starting price 60 CHF
Result 70 CHF

Lot. Kreuzer 1787. Freiburg. Kreuzer 1789. Vierer 1787 & Vierer 1790.
D.T. 660l, m, 665d, e. HMZ 2-279p, q, 2-280u, v. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.