SINCONA Auction 43
- - Part 3/3Swiss Coins and Medals
Starting price | 150 CHF |
5 Franken 1869. Zug. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest.
24.92 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1671b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.