SINCONA Auction 43
- - Part 3/3Swiss Coins and Medals
Starting price | 1,750 CHF |
Silbermedaille 1827. Zug. Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Zug.
28.74 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1670c. Sehr selten. Nur ca. 150 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only approx. 150 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.