SINCONA Auction 43 - - Part 3/3

Swiss Coins and Medals

Lot 4553

Lot 4553

Starting price 150 CHF
Result 275 CHF

Blei-/Zinnmedaille 1882. Genève. Tir cantonal.
33.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 623c. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.