SINCONA Auction 43
- - Part 2/3Gold and Silver Coins and Medals
Innozenz XI. 1676-1689 Piastra 1684. Rom
32.08 g. Berman 2084. Dav. 4094. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals