SINCONA Auction 43 - - Part 1/3
Silver Coins and Medals
| Starting price | 2,000 CHF |
| Result |
Antonio Teodoro Trivulzio, 1676-1678 3 Filippi 1676 (?). 93.18 g. MIR 898. Dav. 4134. Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.