SINCONA Auction 43 - - Part 1/3

Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2246

Lot 2246

Starting price 300 CHF
Result unsold

Aethelred II. 978-1016 Penny London Münzmeister GODRIC.
1.63 g. Seaby 1148. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.